Wed, Aug 07 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (H) scrimmages Yellow Springs | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (H) scrimmages Yellow Springs | 7:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
Mon, Aug 19 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (H) vs Middletown High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (H) vs Middletown High School | 7:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
Thu, Aug 22 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (H) vs Hamilton | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (H) vs Hamilton | 7:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
Sat, Aug 24 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (H) vs Waynesville High School | 4:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (H) vs Waynesville High School | 6:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
Tue, Aug 27 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (A) vs Lebanon High School | 5:00 PM | Lebanon High School |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (A) vs Lebanon High School | 7:00 PM | Lebanon High School |
Tue, Sep 03 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (A) vs Little Miami | 5:00 PM | Little Miami High School |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (A) vs Little Miami | 7:00 PM | Little Miami High School |
Thu, Sep 05 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (A) vs Edgewood High School | 5:30 PM | Edgewood High School |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (A) vs Edgewood High School | 7:15 PM | Edgewood High School |
Sat, Sep 07 | Boys Varsity Soccer (H) vs Valley View High School | 12:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
Tue, Sep 10 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (A) vs Chaminade Julienne High School | 5:00 PM | Chaminade Julienne High School |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (A) vs Chaminade - Julienne | 7:00 PM | Chaminade Julienne High School |
Sat, Sep 14 | Boys Varsity Soccer (H) vs Cincinnati Christian | 11:00 AM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
Tue, Sep 17 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (H) vs Alter | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (H) vs Alter High School | 7:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
Thu, Sep 19 | Boys Varsity Soccer (H) vs Dayton Christian High School | 6:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
Sat, Sep 21 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (A) vs Greenon | 12:00 PM | Greenon High School |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (A) vs Greenon | 2:00 PM | Greenon High School |
Tue, Sep 24 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (A) vs McNicholas High School | 5:00 PM | McNicholas High School |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (A) vs McNicholas High School | 7:00 PM | McNicholas High School |
Thu, Sep 26 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (H) vs Cincinnati Christian | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
Tue, Oct 01 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (A) vs Carroll High School | 5:00 PM | Carroll High School |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (A) vs Carroll High School | 7:00 PM | Carroll High School |
Sat, Oct 05 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (H) vs Oakwood High School | 11:00 AM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (H) vs Oakwood High School | 1:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
Tue, Oct 08 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (H) vs Badin | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (H) vs Badin High School | 7:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
Thu, Oct 10 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (A) vs Monroe High School | 5:30 PM | Monroe High School |
| Boys Varsity Soccer (A) vs Monroe High School | 7:15 PM | Monroe High School |
Sat, Oct 12 | Boys Junior Varsity Soccer (A) vs Gallia Academy | TBA | University of Rio Grande |