Sat, Aug 10 | Girls Varsity Tennis (H) vs Waynesville High School | 10:00 AM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (H) vs Waynesville High School | 10:00 AM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
Tue, Aug 13 | Girls Varsity Tennis (A) vs Madeira High School | 5:00 PM | Madeira High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (H) vs Madeira High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
Thu, Aug 15 | Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Chaminade Julienne High School | 5:00 PM | Chaminade Julienne High School |
| Girls Varsity Tennis (H) vs Chaminade Julienne High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
Tue, Aug 20 | Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (H) vs Lakota West | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
| Girls Varsity Tennis (A) vs Lakota West | 5:00 PM | Lakota West High School |
Thu, Aug 22 | Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Carroll High School | 5:00 PM | Carroll High School |
| Girls Varsity Tennis (H) vs Carroll High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
Wed, Aug 28 | Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (H) vs Wyoming | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
| Girls Varsity Tennis (A) vs Wyoming | 5:00 PM | Wyoming High School |
Thu, Aug 29 | Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Ross High School | 5:00 PM | Ross High School |
| Girls Varsity Tennis (H) vs Ross High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
Tue, Sep 03 | Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Mariemont High School | 5:00 PM | Mariemont High School |
| Girls Varsity Tennis (H) vs Mariemont High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
Thu, Sep 05 | Girls Varsity Tennis (A) vs Alter High School | 5:00 PM | Alter High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (H) vs Alter High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
Mon, Sep 09 | Girls Varsity Tennis (A) vs Little Miami | 5:00 PM | Little Miami High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (H) vs Little Miami | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
Wed, Sep 11 | Girls Varsity Tennis (H) vs Spingboro | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Spingboro | 5:00 PM | Springboro High School |
Thu, Sep 12 | Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (H) vs Badin High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
| Girls Varsity Tennis (A) vs Badin High School | 5:00 PM | Badin High School |
Mon, Sep 16 | Girls Varsity Tennis (H) vs Beavercreek | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Beavercreek | 5:00 PM | Beavercreek High School |
Thu, Sep 19 | Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (H) vs McNicholas High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
| Girls Varsity Tennis (A) vs McNicholas High School | 5:00 PM | McNicholas High School |
Sat, Sep 21 | Girls Varsity Tennis (A) vs Coaches Classic | TBA | TBD |
Tue, Sep 24 | Girls Varsity Tennis (A) vs Talawanda High School | 5:00 PM | Talawanda High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (H) vs Talawanda High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
Thu, Sep 26 | Girls Varsity Tennis (H) vs Lebanon | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Lebanon | 5:00 PM | Lebanon High School |
Sat, Sep 28 | Girls Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Coaches Classic | TBA | TBD |